Skip to main content

Blue/Gold Schedule - M, T, W, F

Lunch is tied to your 3rd block class/teacher.

7:45 – 9:15 a.m.: Blue 1 / Gold 1

9:20 – 10:55 a.m.: Blue 2 / Gold 2

11:00 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.: Blue 3A / Gold 3A
11:05 – 11:35 a.m.: First Lunch

11:40 a.m. – 1:10 p.m.: Blue 3B / Gold 3B
12:40 – 1:10 p.m.: Second Lunch

1:15 – 2:45 p.m.: Blue 4 / Gold 4

Wednesday Academic Time Schedule

Sep. 8, – Dec. 10, 2021 / Jan. 17 – Apr. 29, 2022

Lunch is tied to your 3rd block class/teacher.

7:45 – 9:05 a.m.: Blue 1 / Gold 1

9:10 – 10:35 a.m.: Blue 2 / Gold 2

10:35 – 11:15 a.m. - Academic Time
(no official passing   period or bells)

11:20 a.m. – 12:40 p.m.: Blue 3A / Gold 3A
11:20 – 11:50 a.m.: First Lunch

11:55 a.m. – 1:15 p.m.: Blue 3B / Gold 3B
12:45 – 1:15 p.m.: Second Lunch

1:20 – 2:45 p.m.: Blue 4 / Gold 4

Thursday KRAM Schedule

Lunch is tied to your 3rd block class/teacher.

7:45 – 9:15 a.m.: Blue 1 / Gold 1

9:20 – 11:00 a.m.: Blue 2 / Gold 2 (KRAM for first 15 mins.)

11:05 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.: Blue 3A / Gold 3A
11:10 – 11:40 a.m.: First Lunch

11:45 a.m. – 1:10 p.m.: Blue 3B / Gold 3B
12:40 – 1:10 p.m.: Second Lunch

1:15 – 2:45 p.m.: Blue 4 / Gold 4

Assembly Schedule

Lunch is tied to your 3rd block class/teacher.

7:45 – 9:00 a.m.: Blue 1 / Gold 1

9:05 – 10:35 a.m.: Blue 2 / Gold 2

10:40 a.m. – 12:10 p.m.: Blue 3A / Gold 3A
10:40 – 11:10 a.m.: First Lunch

11:15 a.m. – 12:45 p.m.: Blue 3B / Gold 3B
12:15 – 12:45 p.m.: Second Lunch

12:50 – 1:50 p.m.: Blue 4 / Gold 4

1:50 p.m. - Dismiss to Assembly by PA

1:55 – 2:30 p.m. - Assembly

2:30 – 2:45 p.m. - Return to 4th period & dismiss

2-Hour Late Start

Lunch is tied to your 3rd block class/teacher.

9:45 – 10:45 a.m.: Blue 1 / Gold 1

10:50 – 11:55 a.m.: Blue 2 / Gold 2

12:00 – 1:00 p.m.: Blue 3A / Gold 3A
12:00 – 12:30 p.m.: 1st Lunch

12:35 – 1:35 p.m.: Blue 3B / Gold 3B
1:05 – 1:35 p.m.: 2nd Lunch

1:40 – 2:45 p.m.: Blue 4 / Gold 4

Green Day - After a snow day

7:45 – 8:30 a.m.: Blue 1

8:35 – 9:20 a.m.: Gold 1

9:25 – 10:10 a.m.: Blue 2

10:15 – 11:00 a.m.: Gold 2

11:05 – 11:50 a.m.: Blue 3

11:55 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.: All School Lunch

12:25 – 1:10 p.m.: Gold 3

1:15 – 2:00 p.m.: Blue 4

2:05 – 2:45 p.m.: Gold 4

Late Start Green Day - After a snow day + 2-hour delay

9:45 – 10:10 a.m.: Blue 1

10:15 – 10:40 a.m.: Gold 1

10:45 – 11:15 a.m.: Blue 2

11:20 – 11:55 a.m.: Gold 2

12:00 – 12:55 p.m.: Blue 3

12:30 – 1:15 p.m.: All School Lunch

1:2 – 1:45 p.m.: Gold 3

1:50 – 2:15 p.m.: Blue 4

2:20 – 2:45 p.m.: Gold 4

Lunch Schedules

Your lunch is tied to your 3rd period teacher.  Find your 3rd period teacher’s name.  If they have 1st lunch (A), you will go straight to lunch after 2nd period.  If they have 2nd lunch (B), you will go to 3rd period after 2nd period and then go to lunch.  You may have different lunch times on different days.  Remember that we have open/off campus lunch for 10th - 12th grade, and closed/on campus for 9th grade.

3A Lunch

Abbott, A

Brubaker

Gould

McCain

Abbott, J

Bryant

Graham

Neal

Acuncius

Cornett

Gutierrez

O'Rear

Altman

Cowden

Hackbarth

Ott

Anrico

Darras

Hays

Psarakis

Anthony

De Leon

Holloway

Robbins

Bailey

DelMonico

Hust

Schneider

Bechberger

Eisaman

Ilse

Seibert

Bartels

Ellison

Koziuk

Tornquist

Bloemen,

Gorbea

Manly

Tucker

Brown, J

Gordon, L

Maldonado

Waterworth

Brown, R

Gore

Martinelli

 

 

3B Lunch

Andersen, G

Gerstenschlager

McCue

Shivpuri

Anderson, K

Gordon, E

Moring

Stading

Bechtold

Hammer

Osburne

Torres

Blatnick

Henderson

Pavlica

Velasco

Chidester

Hoffman

Pellow

Wilson

Davis

Huard

Perry

Winegar

Deitrick

Kellar

Powell

Wright

Edmiston

MacFarlane

Rasic

 

Farran

Martinek

Reinhart

 

Feeder

Mestas

Sheveland